Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Jan 27, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 6th Game Winnebago Middle School vs. Dixon @ Dixon-Reagan Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Winnebago Middle School vs. Dixon @ Dixon-Reagan Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Dixon vs. Winnebago Middle School @ Winnebago Middle School 
4:30pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Game Wheeling vs. Glenbrook North High School @ Brunswick Deerbrook Lanes 
4:30pm Bowling:Girls JV Game Wheeling vs. Glenbrook North High School @ Brunswick Deerbrook Lanes 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls 6th-8th Game Pana JH vs. Rochester Junior High School @ Rochester Jr High School 
(6th, 7th, and 8th)
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls 6th Game Peoria St. Jude vs. Peoria Heights St. Thomas the Apostle @ Peoria Heights St. Thomas the Apostle 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 5th-6th Game Trinity Lutheran School vs. Countryside @ Champaign - Countryside School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Rochester High School vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Rochester High School vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Beacon Academy vs. Francis Parker @ Francis W Parker School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Frosh/Soph Game Crystal Lake South High School vs. Marian Central Catholic @ Marian Central Catholic High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Crystal Lake South High School vs. Marian Central Catholic @ Marian Central Catholic High School 
5:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Carmel Catholic High School vs. Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School East Campus 
5:30pm Gymnastics: JV Meet Carmel Catholic High School vs. Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School East Campus 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls 7th-8th Game Annawan vs. Stark County @ Stark County High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Clinton vs. Moline High School @ Moline High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls High School Game Galva vs. Stark County @ Stark County High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Stark County vs. Wethersfield @ Wethersfield High School 
JV game follows the freshman game.
6:00pm Gymnastics: Freshman Invitational Glenbrook North High School vs. New Trier @ New Trier High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Freshman Invitational Glenbrook South High School vs. New Trier @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls MS Match Mt. Olive JH vs. Morrisonville Jr/Sr High School @ Morrisonville High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game Peoria St. Jude vs. Peoria Heights St. Thomas the Apostle @ St. Thomas the Apostle Catholic School 
6:00pm Wrestling High School: High School Triangular Rochester High School, Springfield vs. Springfield (Southeast) @ Southeast High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity 2 Game Jacobs vs. Cary-Grove High School @ Cary Grove High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys 7th-8th Game Trinity Lutheran School vs. Countryside @ Champaign - Countryside School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Crystal Lake South High School vs. Marian Central Catholic @ Marian Central Catholic High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Peoria St. Jude vs. Peoria Heights St. Thomas the Apostle @ Peoria Heights St. Thomas the Apostle 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here