Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
School gym
Varsity only | |
Varsity only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
School gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
School gym
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
School gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-22) | vs. Our Saviors Lutheran
Blue team game |
Blue team game | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-22) | vs. Our Saviors Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
School gym
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
MPR
Everyone |
Everyone |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
(Cancelled) |
School gym
Varsity only |
Varsity only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
School gym
|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Christ Lutheran |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Christ Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
School gym
|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Intersquad game |
Intersquad game | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. TBA
vs. Trinity youth HS team 8th grade recognition |
vs. Trinity youth HS team 8th grade recognition | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-22) | vs. TBA
8th grade recognition |
8th grade recognition |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
School gym
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
Blue team first round game (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) | |
Blue team first round game (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) | ||
10:45am- 12:15pm |
School gym
| |
12:00pm | vs. TBA
Blue team second round game (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) | |
Blue team second round game (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
School gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBA
White team game at 2:00 or 4:15 depending on outcome of first game. (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) | |
White team game at 2:00 or 4:15 depending on outcome of first game. (5-6_girls_cross_tourney_brackets_2022.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
School gym
Picture order: girls BB, boys BB, Cheerleading | |
Picture order: girls BB, boys BB, Cheerleading | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
School gym
Competition Squad | |
Competition Squad | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Our Saviors Lutheran
Blue team game |
Blue team game | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Our Saviors Lutheran |