Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School

Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:30amSophomore Boys Basketball

North Gym location
8:00am- 9:30amVarsity Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
9:00amWrestling: JV Conference Meet

vs. Bolingbrook
9:30am- 11:00amSoph Girls Basketball

North Gym location
9:30am- 11:00amVarsity Girls Basketball

Main Gym location
10:00amSwimming: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Metea Valley
11:00am- 1:00pmFreshman Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
11:00am- 1:00pmFreshman Girls Basketball

North Gym location
1:00pm- 2:30pmBadminton

North Gym location

Open Gym

Open Gym
Sunday, February 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
11:30amBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Providence St. Mel
 @  KCC location
4:00pm- 6:00pmLittle Boiler - Per Ryan Kemp

North Gym location

9U Braves - travel baseball

9U Braves - travel baseball
Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice

East Gym location
3:15pm- 6:00pmCheerleader Practice Varsity

East Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmVarsity Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
3:15pm- 4:45pmVarsity Girls Basketball

North Gym location
4:30pmBowling: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
4:45pm- 6:15pmFreshman Girls Basketball

North Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmSoph Girls Basketball

North Gym location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman A Game

vs. Stagg
6:30pm- 8:00pmSophomore Boys Basketball

North Gym location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman B Game

vs. Stagg
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice

East Gym location
3:15pm- 5:30pmCheerleader Practice Varsity

East Gym location
3:15pm- 5:15pmFreshman Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBadminton

North Gym location

Open Gym

Open Gym
5:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshman A Game

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore Game

vs. Stagg
 @  Stagg High Schoollocation
6:15pmBasketball: Girls Freshman B Game

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
6:30pmBasketball: Girls Sophomore Game

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
6:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Stagg
 @  Stagg High Schoollocation
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amFreshman Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice

East Gym location
3:15pm- 6:00pmCheerleader Practice Varsity

East Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmSophomore Boys Basketball

North Gym location
3:15pm- 4:30pmVarsity Girls Basketball

Main Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmFreshman Girls Basketball

North Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmVarsity Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmSoph Girls Basketball

North Gym location
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice

East Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmSophomore Boys Basketball

North Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmVarsity Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman A Game

vs. Lincoln-Way West
4:45pmBasketball: Girls Freshman A Game

vs. Stagg
 @  Stagg High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Sophomore Game

vs. Stagg
5:30pm- 7:00pmDance Practice Varsity

East Gym more..location

Kiddie Camp PRACTICE Night #1 Will also be using the Studio Space above N Gym.

Kiddie Camp PRACTICE Night #1
Will also be using the Studio Space above N Gym.
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman B Game

vs. Lincoln-Way West
6:15pmBasketball: Girls Freshman B Game

vs. Stagg
 @  Stagg High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Stagg
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSwimming: Boys Varsity Conference Meet

vs. Andrew
 @  Andrew High Schoollocation
TBDSwimming: Boys JV Conference Meet

vs. Lincoln-Way West
6:00am- 7:30amFreshman Boys Basketball

Main Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling Practice

East Gym location

Varsity only

Varsity only
3:15pm- 5:00pmFreshman Girls Basketball

North Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmFreshman Girls Basketball

North Gym location
3:15pm- 5:00pmSoph Girls Basketball

North Gym location
3:15pm- 4:30pmVarsity Girls Basketball

Main Gym location
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore Game

vs. Lincoln-Way West
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Lincoln-Way West