Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Clifton Central
@ Clifton Central High School
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
East Gym
JV & Freshman | |
JV & Freshman | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
East Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Christ the King | |
5:30pm | vs. Christ the King | |
7:00pm | vs. Christ the King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
East Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
North Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pontiac High School | |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
East Gym
Split gym w/wrestling | |
Split gym w/wrestling | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
North Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hoopeston Area
@ Fast Lanes
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bremen | |
4:30pm | vs. Bremen | |
6:00pm | vs. Bremen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Split gym w/wrestling | |
Split gym w/wrestling | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Split gym w/wrestling | |
Split gym w/wrestling | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloom Township |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloom Township |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:50pm- 8:50pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 7:30pm |
East Gym
Tumbling | |
Tumbling | ||
3:15pm- 7:30pm |
East Gym
Tumbling | |
Tumbling | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Homewood-Flossmoor | |
5:00pm | vs. Homewood-Flossmoor | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Main Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Gym
Coach Alexander will begin practice with the Girls... | |
Coach Alexander will begin practice with the Girls... | ||
2:20pm- 4:20pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
East Gym
Quick practice... | |
Quick practice... | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andrew | |
5:00pm | vs. Andrew | |
5:00pm | vs. Andrew | |
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice |