Skip to content
Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Coyote Run Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Coyote Run Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Sanctuary Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Broken Arrow Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sandburg High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
4
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@KCC
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@KCC
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Bourbonnais Dynamo Soccer
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Normal West High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Normal West High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Normal West High School
5
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bolingbrook High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Oak Forest High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
6
5:00pm
Football: Sophomore
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Joliet Central High School
7:30pm
Football: V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
7
7:30am
Golf: B/V
@Glenwoodie Golf Club
8:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Lockport Township High School
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Plainfield Central High School
9:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@TBA
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Plainfield Central High School
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Plainfield Central High School
9:00am
Football: Freshman A
@Plainfield North High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Joliet Central High School
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Lockport Township High School
11:30am
Soccer: B/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
10:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
8
9
TBD
Dance: V
@TBA
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@High Point Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@High Point Golf Course
5:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Eisenhower High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Football: Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
10
4:30am
Tennis: G/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Gleneagles Country Club
4:15pm
Golf: B/JV
@Hickory Hills Country Club
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lincoln-Way East High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stagg High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stagg High School
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kankakee High School
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Kankakee High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Bishop McNamara High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Bishop McNamara High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop McNamara High School
11
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Cardinal Creek Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Cardinal Creek Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Dynamo Soccer Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Dynamo Soccer Complex
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kankakee High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Kankakee High School
12
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Bourbonnais Dynamo Soccer
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lincoln-Way East High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lincoln-Way East High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Homewood-Flossmoor High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman A
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Football: Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
13
4:30pm
Football: Sophomore
@Lincoln-Way East High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Plainfield East High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lincoln-Way East High School
14
TBD
Soccer: B/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
8:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Plainfield East High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Joliet West High School
8:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Lincoln-Way Central High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Lincoln-Way East High School
10:20am
Cross Country: G/V
@Detweiller Park
11:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Detweiller Park
2:40pm
Soccer: B/V
@Inwood Soccer Complex, Joliet
15
16
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@River Oaks Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@River Oaks Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Kankakee High School
17
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Sanctuary Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Sanctuary Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Calumet Park
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stagg High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Pool
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Pool
18
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Silver Lake Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Silver Lake Country Club
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Herscher High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bishop McNamara High School
19
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Calumet Park
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Sandburg High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Sandburg High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman A
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Sandburg High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Sandburg High School
6:30pm
Football: Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
7:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Bishop McNamara High School
7:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Bishop McNamara High School
20
8:55am - 10:00am
Admn
@Main Gym
Per Tiffany Kohl - for a Speaker 2nd hour.
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@Main Gym
Varsity Girls Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@North Gym
Freshman VB Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@North Gym
Volleyball Practice - Soph
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
5:00pm
Football: Sophomore
@Lincoln-Way Central High School
7:30pm
Football: V
@Lincoln-Way Central High School
21
7:00am
Golf: B/V
@Green Garden Country Club
8:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Bedford Park District
8:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Bedford Park District
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Cardinal Creek Golf Course
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Lockport Township High School
8:15am
Soccer: B/V
@Inwood Soccer Complex, Joliet
8:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Lincoln-Way West High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Adventure Commons
10:30am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Camp Bullfrog Lake
10:30am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Argo Community High School
22
7:30am - 1:30pm
Admn
@East Gym
Vendor Fair Per Abby Downey and Jana Kubicki
23
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Main Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@North Gym
Freshman VB Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@North Gym
Soph VB Practice (APT - 3:15-4pm)
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
5:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Bourbonnais Dynamo Soccer
24
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@White Mountain Golf Park
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@White Mountain Golf Park
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Sandburg High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lincoln-Way West High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Main Gym
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sandburg High School
25
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Kankakee Elks Country Club
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Admn
@
Multiple Location
College Fair per Mrs. Boseo Boiler Room and Atrium will also be used!!
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Perry Farm Park
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Perry Farm Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Bolingbrook High School
26
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Andrew High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Lincoln-Way East High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Lincoln-Way East High School
5:00pm
Football: Freshman A
@Bolingbrook High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bourbonnais Dynamo Soccer
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Homewood-Flossmoor High School
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Homewood-Flossmoor High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman B
@Lincoln-Way East High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lincoln-Way East High School
6:30pm
Football: Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Bolingbrook High School
27
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@Main Gym
Soph VB Practice
5:00pm
Football: Sophomore
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Bourbonnais Dynamo Soccer
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Andrew High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Rich East High School
7:30pm
Football: V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
28
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball Practice
@Main Gym
Soph VB practice
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Sophomore
@Morton High School, Hammond, Indiana
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Rich East High School
10:00am
Swimming: G/JV
@Andrew High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Normal West High School
12:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Normal West High School
29
30
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@Main Gym
V VB Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@North Gym
Soph VB Practice
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Aspen Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bloom Township High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Herscher High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Practice Varsity
@Main Gym
Per Meggie Alexander Guy/Girl Dance for HC
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School
Stadium
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs and Practices
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?